|
1 |
16.09.2018 |
14:00 h |
Latoszek | | 5 - 5 | | Nauka Jazdy U Sławka |
- 31' Jacek Markowski (1 | rzut karny)
- 33' Jacek Markowski (1)
- 43' Robert Sztachelski (1)
- 45' Przemysław Borkowski (1)
- 48' Jacek Markowski (1)
| - 02' Mateusz Marcinkiewicz (1)
- 33' Krystian Jackowski (1)
- 35' Michał Łapiński (1)
- 40' Bartłomiej Kielczyk (1)
- 44' Sebastian Laskowski (1)
|
| - 02' Michał Łapiński (1)
- 33' Sebastian Laskowski (1)
- 44' Artur Kielczyk (1)
|
|
|
|
1 |
16.09.2018 |
15:00 h |
FC Kołos UA | | 5 - 2 | | Team Hangover |
- 23' Andriy Biluk (1)
- 30' Oleh Markiv (1)
- 35' Wasyl Breslamskiy (1)
- 37' Yaroslav Lutsiv (1)
- 44' Stepan Koban (1)
| - 10' Kuba Górski (1)
- 10' Maciej Gałązka (1)
|
| - 10' Mateusz Niemyjski (1)
|
- 36' Oleh Markiv (1)
- 36' Roman Melnuk (1)
| |
|
|
|
1 |
16.09.2018 |
16:00 h |
LSFC | | 9 - 2 | | RDK Szewnica |
- 08' Patryk Grzybowski (1)
- 12' Arkadiusz Kujawski (1)
- 21' Paweł Bryl (1)
- 24' Arkadiusz Kujawski (1)
- 37' Patryk Grzybowski (1)
- 39' Arkadiusz Kujawski (1)
- 43' Arkadiusz Kujawski (1)
- 46' Paweł Ołów (1)
- 49' Dominik Choromański (1)
| - 10' Adam Michalik (1)
- 15' Adam Michalik (1)
|
- 08' Arkadiusz Kujawski (1)
- 12' Paweł Ołów (1)
- 21' Paweł Ołów (1)
- 37' Paweł Ołów (1)
- 39' Paweł Bryl (1)
| |
- Arkadiusz Kujawski (1)
- Paweł Ołów (1)
| |
|
|
|
1 |
16.09.2018 |
17:00 h |
FC TU-TU | | 4 - 8 | | Wyższa Półka |
- 03' Leszek Czarkowski (1)
- 06' Marcin Sędziak (1)
- 49' Maciej Jurkowski (1)
- 50' Marcin Sędziak (1)
| - 02' Patryk Skrajny (1)
- 23' Kamil Melcher (1)
- 25' Daniel Kania (1)
- 26' Patryk Skrajny (1)
- 29' Rafał Radomski (1)
- 38' Patryk Skrajny (1)
- 40' Wiktor Gajewski (1)
- 50' Przemysław Wycech (1)
|
|
|
|
1 |
16.09.2018 |
18:00 h |
Hydro-Styl | | 3 - 4 | | Fanatycy |
- 20' Mateusz Balcerak (1)
- 42' Sebastian Nadaj (1)
- 46' Kamil Giza (1 | rzut karny)
| - 08' Jarosław Rozbicki (1)
- 15' Igor Rakowski (1)
- 36' Jarosław Rozbicki (1)
- 40' Michał Kur (1)
|
|
|
|
1 |
16.09.2018 |
19:00 h |
Tiger Team | | 0 - 10 | | FC Klonowe Liście |
| - 02' Adam Matejak (1)
- 12' Adam Matejak (1)
- 25' Adrian Frąckiewicz (1)
- 28' Adam Matejak (1)
- 30' Konrad Bylak (1)
- 32' Adrian Frąckiewicz (1)
- 33' Łukasz Bogusiewicz (1)
- 36' Adam Matejak (1)
- 39' Łukasz Bogusiewicz (1)
- 40' Adam Matejak (1)
|
| - 02' Konrad Bylak (1)
- 12' Tomasz Bertsetseg (1)
- 28' Adrian Frąckiewicz (1)
- 32' Adam Matejak (1)
- 33' Konrad Bylak (1)
- 39' Adam Matejak (1)
|
|
|
|
2 |
23.09.2018 |
14:00 h |
Nauka Jazdy U Sławka | | 11 - 1 | | Tiger Team |
- 05' Mateusz Marcinkiewicz (1)
- 09' Kamil Nowak (1)
- 10' Mateusz Wróbel (1)
- 13' Mateusz Marcinkiewicz (1)
- 21' Mateusz Wróbel (1)
- 40' Barłomiej Babicki (1)
- 43' Bartłomiej Kielczyk (1 | rzut karny)
- 44' Mateusz Wróbel (1)
- 46' Bartek Jankowski (1)
| |
- 05' Bartek Jankowski (1)
- 10' Kamil Nowak (1)
- 13' Bartłomiej Kielczyk (1)
- 21' Barłomiej Babicki (1)
- 40' Sebastian Laskowski (1)
- 44' Mateusz Marcinkiewicz (1)
- 46' Artur Kielczyk (1)
| |
| - 23' Łukasz Sasin (1)
- 25' Damian Kania (1)
|
|
|
|
2 |
23.09.2018 |
15:00 h |
Wyższa Półka | | 3 - 1 | | Hydro-Styl |
- 19' Krzysztof Król (1)
- 39' Krzysztof Król (1)
- 50' Konrad Kupiec (1)
| - 24' Marcin Perzanowski (1)
|
|
|
|
2 |
23.09.2018 |
16:00 h |
RDK Szewnica | | 1 - 6 | | Latoszek |
| - 04' Mateusz Reniewicz (1)
- 17' Jacek Markowski (1)
- 30' Robert Sztachelski (1)
- 41' Jacek Markowski (1)
- 45' Damian Sztachelski (1)
- 47' Mateusz Reniewicz (1)
|
| - 04' Michał Gajcy (1)
- 41' Mateusz Reniewicz (1)
|
|
|
|
2 |
23.09.2018 |
17:00 h |
Team Hangover | | 0 - 0 | | FC TU-TU |
|
2 |
23.09.2018 |
18:00 h |
FC Klonowe Liście | | 4 - 2 | | FC Kołos UA |
- 16' Łukasz Bogusiewicz (1)
- 33' Adam Matejak (1)
- 34' Jakub Pyra (1)
- 47' Adam Matejak (1)
| - 45' Oleh Markiv (1)
- 48' Oleh Markiv (1)
|
|
|
|
2 |
23.09.2018 |
19:00 h |
Fanatycy | | 6 - 3 | | LSFC |
- 15' Mariusz Rutkowski (1)
- 23' Hubert Kosowski (1)
- 32' Maciej Sadocha (1)
- 45' Kamil Wróbel (1)
- 49' Maciej Sadocha (1)
| - 03' Marcin Kowalczyk (1)
- 25' Paweł Bryl (1)
- 40' Paweł Bryl (1)
|
|
|
|
3 |
30.09.2018 |
14:00 h |
Nauka Jazdy U Sławka | | 9 - 1 | | RDK Szewnica |
- 04' Mateusz Marcinkiewicz (1)
- 10' Krystian Jackowski (1)
- 12' Mateusz Wróbel (1)
- 16' Artur Kielczyk (1)
- 26' Mateusz Marcinkiewicz (1)
- 35' Kamil Nowak (1)
- 38' Bartłomiej Kielczyk (1)
- 39' Barłomiej Babicki (1)
- 41' Barłomiej Babicki (1)
| |
- 04' Krystian Jackowski (1)
- 10' Mateusz Marcinkiewicz (1)
- 12' Krystian Jackowski (1)
- 16' Oskar Powała (1)
- 26' Bartek Jankowski (1)
- 35' Krystian Jackowski (1)
- 38' Mateusz Wróbel (1)
- 39' Michał Łapiński (1)
- 41' Michał Łapiński (1)
| |
|
|
|
3 |
30.09.2018 |
15:00 h |
LSFC | | 4 - 6 | | Wyższa Półka |
- 10' Patryk Grzybowski (1)
- 14' Marcin Kowalczyk (1)
- 17' Marcin Kowalczyk (1)
- 29' Marcin Kowalczyk (1)
| - 16' Marcin Wiśniewski (1)
- 18' Marcin Wiśniewski (1)
- 20' Konrad Kupiec (1)
- 22' Rafał Grabowski (1)
- 30' Kamil Melcher (1)
- 31' Konrad Kupiec (1)
|
- 14' Krzysztof Zabrzecki (1)
- 29' Paweł Ołów (1)
| - 16' Konrad Kupiec (1)
- 18' Krzysztof Król (1)
- 20' Kamil Melcher (1)
- 30' Konrad Kupiec (1)
|
|
|
|
3 |
30.09.2018 |
16:00 h |
Latoszek | | 6 - 4 | | Fanatycy |
- 01' Dawid Tryc (1)
- 37' Jacek Markowski (1)
- 38' Dawid Pokrasniewicz (1)
- 40' Jacek Markowski (1)
- 42' Jacek Markowski (1)
- 48' Przemysław Borkowski (1)
| - 04' Jarosław Rozbicki (1)
- 21' Hubert Kosowski (1)
- 39' Dariusz Banaszek (1)
- 43' Maciej Sadocha (1)
|
- 01' Jacek Markowski (1)
- 37' Tomasz Cichocki (1)
- 40' Mateusz Reniewicz (1)
- 42' Mateusz Reniewicz (1)
- 48' Mateusz Reniewicz (1)
| - 04' Lukasz Mietlicki (1)
- 21' Adrian Rozbicki (1)
|
|
|
|
3 |
30.09.2018 |
17:00 h |
FC TU-TU | | 4 - 12 | | FC Klonowe Liście |
- 18' Marcin Sędziak (1)
- 36' Marcin Sędziak (1)
- 38' Marcin Sędziak (1)
| - 08' Adam Matejak (1)
- 10' Adam Matejak (1)
- 12' Łukasz Bogusiewicz (1)
- 22' Adam Matejak (1)
- 29' Adam Matejak (1)
- 30' Adam Matejak (1)
- 33' Łukasz Bogusiewicz (1)
- 36' Adam Matejak (1)
- 42' Mateusz Marchlik (1)
- 45' Adam Matejak (1)
|
- 36' Hubert Sasin (1)
- 38' Hubert Sasin (1)
| - 08' Łukasz Bogusiewicz (1)
- 12' Adam Matejak (1)
- 25' Mateusz Marchlik (1)
- 42' Adam Matejak (1)
|
|
|
|
3 |
30.09.2018 |
18:00 h |
Tiger Team | | 2 - 9 | | FC Kołos UA |
- 18' Szczepan Lewandowski (1)
- 34' Szymon Więch (1)
| - 01' Roman Melnuk (1)
- 02' Roman Melnuk (1)
- 05' Roman Melnuk (1)
- 09' Swiatoslaw Andieskiv (1)
- 12' Iwan Oubomskiy (1)
- 19' Oleh Markiv (1)
- 29' Oleh Markiv (1)
- 37' Wlodymur Kvitskiy (1)
- 40' Roman Melnuk (1)
|
|
|
|
3 |
30.09.2018 |
19:00 h |
Hydro-Styl | | 2 - 4 | | Team Hangover |
- 45' Łukasz Banaszek (1)
- 48' Mateusz Balcerak (1)
| - 10' Maciej Gałązka (1)
- 20' Daniel Kostrzewa (1)
- 40' Igor Grajner (1)
|
| - 20' Mateusz Ołdak (1)
- 40' Maciej Gałązka (1)
|
|
|
|
4 |
07.10.2018 |
14:00 h |
RDK Szewnica | | 6 - 3 | | Tiger Team |
- 02' Marcin Białek (1)
- 03' Adam Michalik (1)
- 32' Adam Michalik (1)
- 35' Arkadiusz Michalik (1)
- 45' Marcin Pietkiewicz (1)
- 50' Marcin Białek (1)
| - 08' Damian Rosiak (1)
- 15' Damian Krzywiecki (1)
- 46' Damian Rosiak (1)
|
- 02' Adam Michalik (1)
- 35' Adam Michalik (1)
- 45' Pawel Michalik-RDK (1)
- 50' Kamil Brewczuk (1)
| |
|
|
|
4 |
07.10.2018 |
15:00 h |
FC Kołos UA | | 7 - 2 | | FC TU-TU |
- 03' Wlodymur Kvitskiy (1)
- 05' Andriy Biluk (1)
- 18' Oleh Markiv (1)
- 21' Yaroslav Lutsiv (1)
- 33' Oleh Markiv (1)
- 34' Swiatoslaw Andieskiv (1)
- 38' Yaroslav Lutsiv (1)
| - 31' Marcin Sędziak (1)
- 49' Adam Balcerak (1)
|
- 21' Oleh Markiv (1)
- 38' Wlodymur Kvitskiy (1)
| |
|
|
|
4 |
07.10.2018 |
16:00 h |
Team Hangover | | 6 - 3 | | LSFC |
- 01' Mateusz Niemyjski (1)
- 08' Mateusz Niemyjski (1)
- 28' Kacper Gałązka (1)
- 29' Mateusz Niemyjski (1)
- 33' Mateusz Niemyjski (1)
- 33' Patryk Kalinowski (1)
| - 20' Marcin Kowalczyk (1)
- 27' Paweł Ołów (1)
- 38' Paweł Bryl (1)
|
- 01' Kacper Gałązka (1)
- 08' Kacper Gałązka (1)
- 28' Mateusz Niemyjski (1)
- 33' Kacper Gałązka (1)
- 33' Maciej Gałązka (1)
| |
|
|
|
4 |
07.10.2018 |
17:00 h |
FC Klonowe Liście | | 5 - 4 | | Hydro-Styl |
- 15' Adam Matejak (1)
- 24' Adam Matejak (1)
- 25' Adam Matejak (1)
- 46' Adam Matejak (1)
| - 22' Marcin Perzanowski (1)
- 34' Robert Szreiber (1 | karny)
- 43' Robert Szreiber (1 | karny)
- 45' Marcin Perzanowski (1)
|
- 15' Tomasz Bertsetseg (1)
- 25' Jacek Witek (1)
- 46' Mateusz Marchlik (1)
| |
|
|
|
4 |
07.10.2018 |
18:00 h |
Fanatycy | | 5 - 2 | | Nauka Jazdy U Sławka |
- 05' Lukasz Mietlicki (1)
- 11' Kamil Wróbel (1)
- 19' Lukasz Mietlicki (1)
- 35' Lukasz Mietlicki (1)
- 42' Kamil Wróbel (1)
| - 28' Mateusz Marcinkiewicz (1)
- 38' Sebastian Laskowski (1)
|
| - 28' Krystian Jackowski (1)
|
| - 40' Sebastian Laskowski (1)
|
|
|
|
4 |
07.10.2018 |
19:00 h |
Wyższa Półka | | 2 - 9 | | Latoszek |
| - 04' Mateusz Reniewicz (1)
- 05' Jacek Markowski (1)
- 11' Tomasz Cichocki (1)
- 14' Jacek Markowski (1)
- 21' Mateusz Reniewicz (1)
- 21' Michał Gajcy (1)
- 27' Jacek Markowski (1)
- 32' Jacek Markowski (1)
- 34' Mateusz Reniewicz (1)
- 50' Przemysław Borkowski (1)
|
| - 04' Robert Sztachelski (1)
- 05' Mateusz Reniewicz (1)
- 11' Krzysztof Maciak (1)
- 14' Tomasz Cichocki (1)
- 32' Mateusz Reniewicz (1)
- 50' Robert Sztachelski (1)
|
| - 36' Dawid Pokrasniewicz (1)
|
|
|
|
5 |
14.10.2018 |
14:00 h |
Tiger Team | | 2 - 10 | | FC TU-TU |
- 03' Damian Krzywiecki (1)
- 27' Damian Krzywiecki (1)
| - 01' Przemysław Kielak (1)
- 20' Marcin Sędziak (1)
- 24' Adam Balcerak (1)
- 30' Leszek Czarkowski (1)
- 37' Marcin Sędziak (1)
- 40' Marcin Sędziak (1)
- 43' Krzysztof Sasin (1)
- 44' Marcin Sędziak (1)
- 47' Marcin Sędziak (1)
- 50' Maciej Jurkowski (1)
|
| - 01' Adam Balcerak (1)
- 20' Hubert Sędziak (1)
- 24' Hubert Sędziak (1)
- 43' Marcin Sędziak (1)
|
|
|
|
5 |
14.10.2018 |
15:00 h |
RDK Szewnica | | 2 - 8 | | Fanatycy |
- 35' Adam Michalik (1)
- 48' Kamil Brewczuk (1)
| - 02' Maciej Sadocha (1)
- 05' Maciej Sadocha (1 | karny)
- 10' Jarosław Rozbicki (1)
- 23' Maciej Sadocha (1)
- 26' Lukasz Mietlicki (1)
- 34' Maciej Sadocha (1)
- 38' Sebastian Sasin (1)
- 41' Adrian Rozbicki (1)
|
| - 02' Adrian Rozbicki (1)
- 10' Maciej Sadocha (1)
- 23' Jarosław Rozbicki (1)
- 38' Maciej Sadocha (1)
- 41' Tomasz Sasin (1)
|
- 05' Pawel Michalik-RDK (1)
| |
|
|
|
5 |
14.10.2018 |
16:00 h |
Hydro-Styl | | 2 - 5 | | FC Kołos UA |
- 17' Mateusz Balcerak (1)
- 41' Sebastian Nadaj (1)
| - 03' Roman Melnuk (1)
- 13' Roman Melnuk (1)
- 25' Roman Melnuk (1)
- 48' Oleh Markiv (1)
- 49' Roman Melnuk (1)
|
|
|
|
5 |
14.10.2018 |
17:00 h |
Nauka Jazdy U Sławka | | 2 - 4 | | Wyższa Półka |
- 07' Sebastian Laskowski (1)
- 21' Mateusz Marcinkiewicz (1)
| - 16' Artur Radomski (1 | karny)
- 17' Artur Radomski (1)
- 25' Konrad Kupiec (1)
- 28' Wiktor Gajewski (1)
|
- 07' Mateusz Wróbel (1)
- 21' Mateusz Wróbel (1)
| |
|
|
|
5 |
14.10.2018 |
18:00 h |
LSFC | | 3 - 8 | | FC Klonowe Liście |
- 03' Łukasz Szymański (1)
- 13' Adam Kowalczyk (1)
- 45' Damian Książak (1)
| - 03' Adam Matejak (1)
- 12' Łukasz Bogusiewicz (1)
- 15' Adam Matejak (1)
- 22' Adam Matejak (1)
- 30' Konrad Bylak (1)
- 40' Mateusz Marchlik (1)
- 48' Łukasz Bogusiewicz (1)
- 50' Konrad Bylak (1)
|
| - 12' Konrad Bylak (1)
- 15' Konrad Bylak (1)
- 40' Łukasz Bogusiewicz (1)
|
| - Adam Matejak (1)
- Krzysztof Witek (1)
|
|
|
|
5 |
14.10.2018 |
19:00 h |
Latoszek | | 8 - 1 | | Team Hangover |
- 17' Tomasz Cichocki (1)
- 23' Mateusz Reniewicz (1)
- 30' Mateusz Reniewicz (1)
- 37' Jacek Markowski (1)
- 38' Tomasz Cichocki (1)
- 39' Mateusz Reniewicz (1)
- 40' Dawid Pokrasniewicz (1)
- 49' Krzysztof Maciak (1)
| - 26' Kacper Gałązka (1 | karny)
|
- 17' Dawid Pokrasniewicz (1)
- 23' Jacek Markowski (1)
- 38' Jacek Markowski (1)
- 38' Krzysztof Maciak (1)
- 40' Jakub Drzymała (1)
| |
|
|
|
6 |
21.10.2018 |
14:00 h |
Fanatycy | | 10 - 2 | | Tiger Team |
- 01' Maciej Sadocha (1)
- 07' Maciej Sadocha (1)
- 08' Maciej Sadocha (1)
- 17' Hubert Kosowski (1)
- 21' Lukasz Mietlicki (1)
- 22' Maciej Sadocha (1)
- 28' Maciej Sadocha (1)
- 29' Sebastian Sasin (1)
- 42' Lukasz Mietlicki (1)
- 48' Lukasz Mietlicki (1)
| - 23' Łukasz Sasin (1)
- 32' Damian Rosiak (1 | rzut karny)
|
- 01' Sebastian Sasin (1)
- 07' Lukasz Mietlicki (1)
- 08' Sebastian Sasin (1)
- 28' Sebastian Sasin (1)
- 29' Maciej Sadocha (1)
- 42' Jarosław Rozbicki (1)
| |
- Lukasz Mietlicki (1)
- Maciej Sadocha (1)
| |
|
|
|
6 |
21.10.2018 |
15:00 h |
Wyższa Półka | | 9 - 3 | | RDK Szewnica |
- 03' Krzysztof Król (1 | rzut karny)
- 24' Marcin Wiśniewski (1)
- 27' Artur Radomski (1)
- 29' Artur Radomski (1)
- 39' Kamil Melcher (1)
- 41' Przemysław Wycech (1)
- 47' Rafał Grabowski (1)
- 48' Marcin Wiśniewski (1)
- 49' Przemysław Wycech (1)
| - 20' Mateusz Białek (1)
- 24' Adam Michalik (1)
- 34' Adam Michalik (1)
|
- 27' Konrad Kupiec (1)
- 29' Konrad Kupiec (1)
- 41' Rafał Grabowski (1)
- 49' Konrad Kupiec (1)
| |
|
|
|
6 |
21.10.2018 |
16:00 h |
FC TU-TU | | 2 - 10 | | Hydro-Styl |
- 08' Krzysztof Sasin (1)
- 28' Przemysław Kielak (1)
| - 09' Marcin Perzanowski (1)
- 16' Adrian Jarząbek (1)
- 24' Marcin Perzanowski (1)
- 35' Damian Giza (1)
- 40' Marcin Perzanowski (1)
- 48' Marcin Perzanowski (1)
|
| - 17' Adrian Jarząbek (1)
- 35' Łukasz Sabala (1)
- 38' Kamil Giza (1)
- 40' Łukasz Sabala (1)
- 48' Damian Giza (1)
|
- 15' Przemysław Kielak (1)
| |
|
|
|
6 |
21.10.2018 |
17:00 h |
FC Kołos UA | | 3 - 4 | | LSFC |
- 07' Wlodymur Kvitskiy (1)
- 12' Swiatoslaw Andieskiv (1)
- 35' Wlodymur Kvitskiy (1)
| - 21' Paweł Ołów (1)
- 36' Łukasz Szymański (1)
- 43' Paweł Bryl (1)
- 45' Damian Książak (1)
|
- 07' Swiatoslaw Andieskiv (1)
- 35' Swiatoslaw Andieskiv (1)
| |
|
|
|
6 |
21.10.2018 |
18:00 h |
Team Hangover | | 3 - 3 | | Nauka Jazdy U Sławka |
- 14' Kacper Gałązka (1)
- 24' Maciej Gałązka (1)
- 43' Maciej Gałązka (1)
| - 20' Oskar Powała (1)
- 23' Krystian Jackowski (1)
- 29' Oskar Powała (1)
|
| - 23' Oskar Powała (1)
- 29' Mateusz Marcinkiewicz (1)
|
|
|
|
6 |
21.10.2018 |
19:00 h |
FC Klonowe Liście | | 3 - 3 | | Latoszek |
- 03' Adam Matejak (1)
- 15' Adam Matejak (1)
- 43' Łukasz Bogusiewicz (1)
| - 01' Krzysztof Maciak (1)
- 10' Krzysztof Maciak (1)
- 41' Damian Komorowski (1)
|
- 03' Janusz Wiśniewski (1)
- 15' Łukasz Bogusiewicz (1)
| - 01' Przemysław Borkowski (1)
- 10' Przemysław Borkowski (1)
|
|
|
|
7 |
28.10.2018 |
14:00 h |
Tiger Team | | 1 - 2 | | Hydro-Styl |
| - 03' Marcin Perzanowski (1)
- 29' Kamil Giza (1)
|
|
|
|
7 |
28.10.2018 |
15:00 h |
Nauka Jazdy U Sławka | | 6 - 8 | | FC Klonowe Liście |
- 21' Artur Kielczyk (1)
- 23' Kamil Nowak (1)
- 39' Mateusz Wróbel (1)
- 41' Kamil Nowak (1)
- 44' Kamil Nowak (1)
- 47' Mateusz Marcinkiewicz (1)
| - 10' Adam Matejak (1)
- 11' Adam Matejak (1)
- 25' Łukasz Bogusiewicz (1)
- 30' Łukasz Bogusiewicz (1)
- 31' Adam Matejak (1)
- 43' Konrad Bylak (1)
- 44' Konrad Bylak (1)
- 47' Łukasz Bogusiewicz (1)
|
- 41' Mateusz Marcinkiewicz (1)
| - 10' Łukasz Bogusiewicz (1)
- 11' Konrad Bylak (1)
|
|
|
|
7 |
28.10.2018 |
16:00 h |
Latoszek | | 16 - 0 | | FC Kołos UA |
- 03' Dawid Tryc (1)
- 05' Przemysław Borkowski (1)
- 07' Przemysław Borkowski (1)
- 15' Jacek Markowski (1)
- 20' Przemysław Borkowski (1)
- 22' Przemysław Borkowski (1)
- 23' Jacek Markowski (1)
- 24' Damian Sztachelski (1)
- 34' Tomasz Cichocki (1)
- 41' Tomasz Cichocki (1)
- 41' Krzysztof Maciak (1)
- 42' Krzysztof Maciak (1)
- 43' Jacek Markowski (1)
- 45' Tomasz Cichocki (1)
- 46' Przemysław Borkowski (1)
- 48' Krzysztof Maciak (1)
| |
- Przemysław Borkowski (1)
- Tomasz Cichocki (1)
- 03' Dawid Pokrasniewicz (1)
- 05' Jacek Markowski (1)
- 15' Krzysztof Maciak (1)
- 22' Jacek Markowski (1)
- 24' Karol Anklewicz (1)
- 34' Przemysław Borkowski (1)
- 41' Jacek Markowski (1)
- 42' Dawid Tryc (1)
- 43' Krzysztof Maciak (1)
- 48' Przemysław Borkowski (1)
| |
- Przemysław Borkowski (1)
- Jacek Markowski (1)
| |
|
|
|
7 |
28.10.2018 |
17:00 h |
RDK Szewnica | | 5 - 3 | | Team Hangover |
- 03' Adrian Szmidt (1)
- 48' Adam Pietkiewicz (1)
- 49' Kamil Brewczuk (1)
- 49' Adam Michalik (1)
| - 12' Kacper Gałązka (1)
- 20' Kacper Gałązka (1)
- 28' Kacper Gałązka (1)
|
- 03' Adam Michalik (1)
- 48' Adam Michalik (1)
| |
|
|
|
7 |
28.10.2018 |
18:00 h |
LSFC | | 10 - 4 | | FC TU-TU |
- 01' Paweł Bryl (1)
- 03' Paweł Bryl (1)
- 10' Paweł Ołów (1)
- 18' Damian Książak (1)
- 30' Adam Kowalczyk (1)
- 36' Paweł Ołów (1)
- 38' Paweł Bryl (1)
- 44' Bartosz Szczesny (1)
- 45' Łukasz Szymański (1)
- 48' Damian Książak (1)
| - 05' Marcin Sędziak (1)
- 15' Marcin Sędziak (1)
- 19' Dominik Balcerak (1)
- 26' Marcin Sędziak (1)
|
- Radosław Grzybowski (1)
- Radosław Grzybowski (1)
- Paweł Bryl (1)
- Paweł Ołów (1)
- 01' Damian Książak (1)
- 03' Paweł Ołów (1)
- 18' Paweł Ołów (1)
- 45' Grzegorz Milczarczyk (1)
| |
|
|
|
7 |
28.10.2018 |
20:00 h |
Fanatycy | | 6 - 7 | | Wyższa Półka |
- 14' Hubert Kosowski (1)
- 20' Jarosław Rozbicki (1)
- 22' Lukasz Mietlicki (1 | rzut karny)
- 40' Kamil Wróbel (1)
- 49' Sebastian Sasin (1)
- 49' Sebastian Sasin (1 | rzut karny)
| - 02' Konrad Kupiec (1)
- 05' Rafał Radomski (1)
- 07' Przemysław Wycech (1)
- 09' Rafał Radomski (1)
- 29' Przemysław Wycech (1)
- 35' Kamil Melcher (1)
- 43' Rafał Radomski (1)
|
- 20' Kamil Wróbel (1)
- 40' Jarosław Rozbicki (1)
| - 02' Kamil Melcher (1)
- 05' Kamil Melcher (1)
- 07' Marcin Wiśniewski (1)
- 09' Konrad Kupiec (1)
- 29' Kamil Melcher (1)
- 35' Wiktor Gajewski (1)
|
|
|
|
8 |
04.11.2018 |
14:00 h |
Wyższa Półka | | 12 - 2 | | Tiger Team |
- 06' Konrad Kupiec (1)
- 07' Konrad Kupiec (1)
- 11' Marcin Wiśniewski (1)
- 17' Kamil Melcher (1)
- 30' Artur Radomski (1)
- 38' Konrad Kupiec (1)
- 41' Kamil Melcher (1)
- 43' Konrad Kupiec (1)
- 45' Daniel Kania (1)
- 47' Artur Radomski (1)
- 49' Konrad Kupiec (1)
- 49' Konrad Kupiec (1)
| - 09' Damian Krzywiecki (1)
- 24' Damian Krzywiecki (1)
|
- 06' Artur Radomski (1)
- 07' Kamil Melcher (1)
- 11' Konrad Kupiec (1)
- 17' Konrad Kupiec (1)
- 38' Kamil Melcher (1)
- 41' Konrad Kupiec (1)
- 43' Daniel Kania (1)
- 49' Przemysław Wycech (1)
- 49' Artur Radomski (1)
| - 09' Łukasz Ponichtera (1)
|
|
|
|
8 |
04.11.2018 |
15:00 h |
Hydro-Styl | | 4 - 8 | | LSFC |
- 30' Marcin Perzanowski (1)
- 47' Marcin Perzanowski (1)
- 48' Robert Lechowski (1)
| - 03' Paweł Ołów (1)
- 06' Paweł Ołów (1)
- 14' Łukasz Szymański (1)
- 21' Łukasz Szymański (1)
- 26' Damian Książak (1)
- 28' Łukasz Szymański (1)
- 41' Damian Książak (1)
- 49' Damian Książak (1)
|
- 48' Marcin Perzanowski (1)
| - 03' Paweł Bryl (1)
- 06' Łukasz Szymański (1)
- 26' Paweł Ołów (1)
- 28' Paweł Ołów (1)
- 49' Paweł Bryl (1)
|
|
|
|
8 |
04.11.2018 |
16:00 h |
Team Hangover | | 3 - 3 | | Fanatycy |
- 15' Kacper Gałązka (1)
- 24' Mateusz Gościcki (1)
- 42' Mateusz Niemyjski (1)
| - 05' Michał Kur (1)
- 08' Sebastian Sasin (1)
- 42' Hubert Kosowski (1)
|
- 15' Jakub Wojtyra (1)
- 24' Kacper Gałązka (1)
- 42' Jakub Wojtyra (1)
| |
|
|
|
8 |
04.11.2018 |
17:00 h |
FC TU-TU | | 2 - 16 | | Latoszek |
- 30' Maciej Jurkowski (1)
- 44' Maciej Jurkowski (1)
| - 13' Jacek Markowski (1)
- 18' Dawid Pokrasniewicz (1)
- 21' Krzysztof Maciak (1)
- 23' Jacek Markowski (1)
- 26' Mateusz Reniewicz (1)
- 27' Krzysztof Maciak (1)
- 32' Jacek Markowski (1)
- 38' Tomasz Cichocki (1)
- 40' Jacek Markowski (1)
- 42' Jacek Markowski (1)
- 42' Krzysztof Maciak (1)
- 45' Mateusz Reniewicz (1)
- 46' Krzysztof Maciak (1)
- 47' Dawid Karp (1)
- 48' Krzysztof Maciak (1)
- 49' Tomasz Cichocki (1)
- 49' Krzysztof Maciak (1)
|
| - 13' Mateusz Reniewicz (1)
- 21' Jacek Markowski (1)
- 23' Dawid Pokrasniewicz (1)
- 26' Krzysztof Maciak (1)
- 27' Dawid Pokrasniewicz (1)
- 32' Robert Sztachelski (1)
- 38' Krzysztof Maciak (1)
- 42' Michał Gajcy (1)
- 42' Jacek Markowski (1)
- 45' Jacek Markowski (1)
- 46' Mateusz Reniewicz (1)
- 48' Jacek Markowski (1)
- 49' Dawid Karp (1)
- 49' Krzysztof Maciak (1)
|
| - Michał Gajcy (1)
- Krzysztof Maciak (1)
|
|
|
|
8 |
04.11.2018 |
18:00 h |
FC Klonowe Liście | | 13 - 5 | | RDK Szewnica |
- 10' Łukasz Bogusiewicz (1)
- 14' Adam Matejak (1)
- 16' Adam Matejak (1)
- 21' Adam Matejak (1)
- 27' Adam Matejak (1)
- 28' Adrian Frąckiewicz (1)
- 30' Adam Matejak (1)
- 31' Adam Matejak (1)
- 39' Adam Matejak (1)
- 40' Jakub Pyra (1)
- 42' Konrad Bylak (1)
- 48' Łukasz Bogusiewicz (1)
- 49' Adrian Frąckiewicz (1)
| - 10' Marcin Białek (1)
- 21' Arkadiusz Michalik (1)
- 22' Kamil Brewczuk (1)
- 42' Adam Michalik (1)
- 47' Kamil Brewczuk (1)
|
- 14' Łukasz Bogusiewicz (1)
- 28' Adam Matejak (1)
- 30' Łukasz Bogusiewicz (1)
- 31' Łukasz Bogusiewicz (1)
- 34' Konrad Bylak (1)
- 48' Jakub Pyra (1)
- 49' Mateusz Marchlik (1)
| - 10' Adam Pietkiewicz (1)
- 21' Adam Pietkiewicz (1)
- 22' Adam Pietkiewicz (1)
|
|
|
|
8 |
04.11.2018 |
19:00 h |
FC Kołos UA | | 3 - 12 | | Nauka Jazdy U Sławka |
- 20' Wasyl Breslamskiy (1)
- 22' Wasyl Breslamskiy (1)
- 36' Iwan Oubomskiy (1)
| - 09' Mateusz Marcinkiewicz (1)
- 13' Artur Kielczyk (1)
- 23' Mateusz Wróbel (1)
- 24' Barłomiej Babicki (1)
- 30' Artur Kielczyk (1)
- 31' Kamil Nowak (1)
- 33' Bartek Jankowski (1)
- 36' Michał Łapiński (1)
- 42' Mateusz Wróbel (1)
- 47' Bartek Jankowski (1)
- 49' Michał Łapiński (1)
- 49' Mateusz Wróbel (1)
|
- 36' Wasyl Breslamskiy (1)
| - 30' Kamil Nowak (1)
- 31' Oskar Powała (1)
- 36' Krystian Jackowski (1)
- 42' Michał Łapiński (1)
- 49' Kamil Nowak (1)
- 49' Mateusz Marcinkiewicz (1)
|
|
|
|
9 |
18.11.2018 |
14:00 h |
Tiger Team | | 3 - 8 | | LSFC |
- 11' Łukasz Sasin (1)
- 43' Daniel Charysz (1)
- 46' Damian Kania (1)
| - 05' Paweł Ołów (1)
- 08' Marcin Kowalczyk (1)
- 13' Marcin Kowalczyk (1)
- 30' Paweł Ołów (1)
- 32' Marcin Kowalczyk (1)
- 38' Marcin Kowalczyk (1)
- 39' Paweł Ołów (1)
- 40' Patryk Grzybowski (1)
|
- 11' Damian Krzywiecki (1)
- 46' Damian Krzywiecki (1)
| - 08' Damian Szymański (1)
- 10' Marcin Kowalczyk (1)
- 13' Damian Książak (1)
- 32' Patryk Grzybowski (1)
- 38' Damian Książak (1)
- 40' Paweł Ołów (1)
|
|
|
|
9 |
18.11.2018 |
15:00 h |
Latoszek | | 6 - 3 | | Hydro-Styl |
- 10' Dawid Tryc (1)
- 34' Tomasz Cichocki (1)
- 36' Dawid Pokrasniewicz (1)
- 40' Tomasz Cichocki (1)
- 43' Jacek Markowski (1)
- 45' Damian Komorowski (1)
| - 24' Robert Szreiber (1)
- 40' Marcin Perzanowski (1)
- 49' Robert Szreiber (1)
|
- 10' Jacek Markowski (1)
- 34' Krzysztof Maciak (1)
- 40' Jacek Markowski (1)
| |
|
|
|
9 |
18.11.2018 |
16:00 h |
Fanatycy | | 3 - 6 | | FC Klonowe Liście |
- 05' Kamil Wróbel (1)
- 28' Sebastian Sasin (1)
- 44' Jarosław Rozbicki (1)
| - 22' Łukasz Bogusiewicz (1)
- 26' Tomasz Domański (1)
- 32' Tomasz Domański (1)
- 36' Konrad Bylak (1)
- 47' Adrian Frąckiewicz (1)
|
| - 36' Tomasz Bertsetseg (1)
|
|
|
|
9 |
18.11.2018 |
17:00 h |
Nauka Jazdy U Sławka | | 10 - 2 | | FC TU-TU |
- 05' Oskar Powała (1)
- 09' Krystian Jackowski (1)
- 11' Kamil Nowak (1)
- 28' Mateusz Wróbel (1)
- 29' Sebastian Laskowski (1)
- 30' Oskar Powała (1)
- 41' Mateusz Marcinkiewicz (1)
- 42' Michał Łapiński (1)
- 45' Oskar Powała (1)
- 46' Kamil Nowak (1)
| - 40' Krzysztof Sasin (1)
- 49' Marcin Sędziak (1)
|
- Krystian Jackowski (1)
- 05' Mateusz Wróbel (1)
- 09' Oskar Powała (1)
- 11' Sebastian Laskowski (1)
- 30' Kamil Nowak (1)
- 45' Kamil Nowak (1)
- 46' Oskar Powała (1)
| |
|
|
|
9 |
18.11.2018 |
18:00 h |
RDK Szewnica | | 4 - 4 | | FC Kołos UA |
- 03' Adam Michalik (1)
- 05' Adam Michalik (1)
- 19' Adam Michalik (1)
- 29' Marcin Białek (1)
| - 02' Wasyl Breslamskiy (1)
- 16' Wasyl Breslamskiy (1)
- 23' Yaroslav Lutsiv (1)
|
| - 02' Wlodymur Kvitskiy (1)
|
|
|
|
9 |
18.11.2018 |
19:00 h |
Wyższa Półka | | 6 - 3 | | Team Hangover |
- 07' Krzysztof Król (1)
- 10' Artur Radomski (1)
- 12' Konrad Kupiec (1)
- 41' Artur Radomski (1)
- 48' Konrad Kupiec (1)
| - 05' Kacper Gałązka (1)
- 42' Patryk Kalinowski (1)
- 44' Maciej Gałązka (1)
|
- 07' Rafał Radomski (1)
- 10' Konrad Kupiec (1)
- 12' Artur Radomski (1)
- 35' Wiktor Gajewski (1)
- 41' Daniel Kania (1)
- 48' Krzysztof Król (1)
| |
|
|
|
10 |
25.11.2018 |
14:00 h |
LSFC | | 5 - 7 | | Latoszek |
- 22' Paweł Bryl (1)
- 23' Paweł Ołów (1)
- 24' Paweł Bryl (1)
- 45' Paweł Ołów (1)
- 46' Patryk Grzybowski (1)
| - 07' Dawid Pokrasniewicz (1)
- 15' Jacek Markowski (1)
- 30' Krzysztof Maciak (1)
- 32' Damian Komorowski (1)
- 40' Dawid Pokrasniewicz (1)
- 44' Krzysztof Maciak (1)
- 46' Krzysztof Maciak (1)
|
- 22' Patryk Grzybowski (1)
- 23' Patryk Grzybowski (1)
- 24' Paweł Ołów (1)
- 45' Paweł Bryl (1)
- 46' Paweł Ołów (1)
| - 15' Krzysztof Maciak (1)
- 40' Jacek Markowski (1)
- 46' Damian Komorowski (1)
|
| - Dawid Pokrasniewicz (1)
- Krzysztof Maciak (1)
|
|
|
|
10 |
25.11.2018 |
15:00 h |
Hydro-Styl | | 4 - 6 | | Nauka Jazdy U Sławka |
- 13' Marcin Perzanowski (1)
- 22' Patryk Szrajder (1)
- 32' Patryk Szrajder (1)
- 33' Robert Szreiber (1)
| - 10' Mateusz Marcinkiewicz (1)
- 11' Mateusz Marcinkiewicz (1)
- 23' Barłomiej Babicki (1)
- 34' Michał Łapiński (1)
- 36' Mateusz Marcinkiewicz (1)
- 42' Krystian Jackowski (1)
|
- 13' Robert Szreiber (1)
- 22' Marcin Perzanowski (1)
| - 10' Sebastian Laskowski (1)
- 11' Bartek Jankowski (1)
- 23' Michał Łapiński (1)
- 34' Mateusz Marcinkiewicz (1)
- 42' Mateusz Marcinkiewicz (1)
|
| - Mateusz Marcinkiewicz (1)
|
|
|
|
10 |
25.11.2018 |
16:00 h |
Team Hangover | | 7 - 3 | | Tiger Team |
- 06' Mateusz Niemyjski (1)
- 14' Maciej Gałązka (1)
- 38' Kacper Gałązka (1)
- 39' Kacper Gałązka (1)
- 41' Kacper Gałązka (1)
- 42' Kacper Gałązka (1)
- 48' Patryk Kalinowski (1)
| - 03' Szymon Więch (1)
- 06' Damian Rosiak (1)
- 10' Damian Kania (1)
|
- 38' Igor Grajner (1)
- 39' Igor Grajner (1)
- 48' Maciej Gałązka (1)
| - 03' Damian Krzywiecki (1)
|
|
|
|
10 |
25.11.2018 |
17:00 h |
FC Kołos UA | | 2 - 11 | | Fanatycy |
- 19' Iwan Oubomskiy (1)
- 36' Wasyl Breslamskiy (1)
| - 12' Maciej Sadocha (1)
- 15' Maciej Sadocha (1)
- 17' Jarosław Rozbicki (1)
- 20' Jarosław Rozbicki (1)
- 28' Maciej Sadocha (1)
- 30' Maciej Sadocha (1)
- 31' Sebastian Sasin (1)
- 37' Kamil Wróbel (1)
- 38' Sebastian Sasin (1)
- 39' Maciej Sadocha (1)
- 42' Mariusz Rutkowski (1)
|
| - 12' Mariusz Rutkowski (1)
- 20' Sebastian Sasin (1)
- 31' Maciej Sadocha (1)
- 37' Mariusz Rutkowski (1)
- 39' Kamil Wróbel (1)
|
|
|
|
10 |
25.11.2018 |
18:00 h |
FC Klonowe Liście | | 3 - 1 | | Wyższa Półka |
- 03' Adam Matejak (1)
- 30' Tomasz Domański (1)
- 31' Adam Matejak (1)
| |
|
|
|
10 |
25.11.2018 |
19:00 h |
FC TU-TU | | 2 - 5 | | RDK Szewnica |
- 02' Marcin Sędziak (1)
- 10' Leszek Czarkowski (1)
| - 04' Adam Michalik (1)
- 20' Marcin Pietkiewicz (1)
- 24' Adam Michalik (1)
- 35' Adam Michalik (1)
- 37' Adrian Szmidt (1)
|
| - 20' Adam Michalik (1)
- 37' Adam Michalik (1)
|
|
|
|
11 |
02.12.2018 |
14:00 h |
Nauka Jazdy U Sławka | | 0 - 5 | | LSFC |
|
11 |
02.12.2018 |
15:00 h |
RDK Szewnica | | 6 - 6 | | Hydro-Styl |
- 01' Adam Michalik (1)
- 03' Pawel Michalik-RDK (1)
- 09' Arkadiusz Michalik (1)
- 13' Pawel Michalik-RDK (1)
- 26' Kamil Brewczuk (1)
- 49' Kamil Brewczuk (1)
| - 03' Patryk Szrajder (1)
- 08' Patryk Szrajder (1)
- 11' Robert Lechowski (1)
- 16' Robert Szreiber (1)
- 24' Mateusz Balcerak (1)
- 32' Robert Lechowski (1)
|
- 03' Marcin Białek (1)
- 49' Adam Michalik (1)
| - 11' Patryk Szrajder (1)
- 16' Patryk Szrajder (1)
- 24' Krzysztof Sabala (1)
- 32' Patryk Szrajder (1)
|
|
|
|
11 |
02.12.2018 |
16:00 h |
Fanatycy | | 5 - 0 | | FC TU-TU |
|
11 |
02.12.2018 |
17:00 h |
Wyższa Półka | | 5 - 3 | | FC Kołos UA |
- 05' Krzysztof Król (1)
- 08' Konrad Kupiec (1)
- 22' Rafał Grabowski (1)
- 23' Patryk Wójcik (1)
- 43' Patryk Wójcik (1)
| - 06' Iwan Oubomskiy (1)
- 38' Mihal Oubomskiy (1)
- 41' Viktor Slipenkyi (1)
|
|
|
|
11 |
02.12.2018 |
18:00 h |
Tiger Team | | 2 - 12 | | Latoszek |
- 43' Szczepan Lewandowski (1)
| - 03' Dawid Tryc (1)
- 13' Dawid Tryc (1)
- 23' Jacek Markowski (1)
- 24' Mateusz Reniewicz (1)
- 28' Krzysztof Maciak (1)
- 30' Robert Sztachelski (1)
- 31' Krzysztof Maciak (1)
- 33' Mateusz Reniewicz (1)
- 36' Jacek Markowski (1)
- 45' Krzysztof Maciak (1)
- 47' Krzysztof Maciak (1)
|
| - 03' Jacek Markowski (1)
- 13' Jacek Markowski (1)
- 24' Tomasz Cichocki (1)
- 30' Krzysztof Maciak (1)
- 31' Mateusz Reniewicz (1)
- 33' Robert Sztachelski (1)
|
- 22' Szczepan Lewandowski (1)
| - 19' Robert Sztachelski (1)
|
| - Jacek Markowski (1)
- Krzysztof Maciak (1)
|
|
|
|
11 |
02.12.2018 |
19:00 h |
Team Hangover | | 2 - 15 | | FC Klonowe Liście |
- 24' Jakub Wójcik (1)
- 42' Adam Burasiewicz (1)
| - 11' Łukasz Bogusiewicz (1)
- 14' Tomasz Domański (1)
- 18' Tomasz Domański (1)
- 20' Mateusz Marchlik (1)
- 21' Adam Matejak (1)
- 23' Adam Matejak (1)
- 29' Adam Matejak (1)
- 31' Adam Matejak (1)
- 32' Tomasz Domański (1)
- 35' Tomasz Domański (1)
- 38' Tomasz Domański (1)
- 44' Konrad Bylak (1)
- 47' Adam Matejak (1)
- 48' Konrad Bylak (1)
- 49' Tomasz Domański (1)
|
| - 47' Mateusz Marchlik (1)
- 48' Konrad Bylak (1)
|
| - Łukasz Bogusiewicz (1)
- Tomasz Domański (1)
- Krzysztof Witek (1)
|
|
|