Terminarz: wszystkie zespoły | 3 Liga 2014 |
KOL | Nazwa meczu | Data | Czas | Gospodarze | Wynik | '; | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolejka 1 | 06.04.2014 | 10:00 h | Latoszek | 6 - 4(5 - 0)(1 - 4) | Respekt Skład | ||
1 | Kolejka 1 | 06.04.2014 | 11:00 h | AKS Husaria | 5 - 4(4 - 3)( - ) | Fanatycy | ||
1 | Kolejka 1 | 06.04.2014 | 12:00 h | Sami Swoi | 3 - 8(1 - 5)(2 - 3) | Robcar Miedzyleś | ||
1 | Kolejka 1 | 06.04.2014 | 13:00 h | Zesłańcy Baśki | 6 - 2(1 - 2)(4 - 0) | Indywidualiści | ||
2 | Kolejka 2 | 13.04.2014 | 10:00 h | Fanatycy | 1 - 0(0 - 0)(1 - 0) | Sami Swoi | ||
2 | Kolejka 2 | 13.04.2014 | 11:00 h | Robcar Miedzyleś | 6 - 3(3 - 1)(3 - 2) | Zesłańcy Baśki | ||
2 | Kolejka 2 | 13.04.2014 | 12:00 h | Indywidualiści | 4 - 4(3 - 2)(1 - 2) | Respekt Skład | ||
2 | Kolejka 2 | 13.04.2014 | 13:00 h | AKS Husaria | 4 - 2(1 - 0)(3 - 2) | Latoszek | ||
3 | Kolejka 3 | 27.04.2014 | 09:00 h | Fanatycy | 6 - 2(2 - 1)(4 - 1) | Zesłańcy Baśki | ||
3 | Kolejka 3 | 27.04.2014 | 10:00 h | Robcar Miedzyleś | 2 - 6(0 - 4)(2 - 2) | Indywidualiści | ||
3 | Kolejka 3 | 27.04.2014 | 11:00 h | Sami Swoi | 2 - 0(1 - 0)(1 - 0) | Latoszek | ||
3 | Kolejka 3 | 27.04.2014 | 12:00 h | Respekt Skład | 4 - 6(0 - 3)(4 - 3) | AKS Husaria | ||
4 | Kolejka 4 | 11.05.2014 | 10:00 h | Respekt Skład | 5 - 4(3 - 1)(2 - 3) | Robcar Miedzyleś | ||
4 | Kolejka 4 | 11.05.2014 | 11:00 h | Latoszek | 2 - 1(2 - 0)(0 - 1) | Zesłańcy Baśki | ||
4 | Kolejka 4 | 11.05.2014 | 12:00 h | AKS Husaria | 5 - 3(4 - 2)(1 - 1) | Sami Swoi | ||
4 | Kolejka 4 | 11.05.2014 | 13:00 h | Fanatycy | 1 - 2(1 - 1)(0 - 1) | Indywidualiści | ||
5 | Kolejka 5 | 18.05.2014 | 10:00 h | Robcar Miedzyleś | 2 - 6(2 - 5)(0 - 1) | Fanatycy | ||
5 | Kolejka 5 | 18.05.2014 | 11:00 h | Sami Swoi | 2 - 7(1 - 2)(1 - 5) | Respekt Skład | ||
5 | Kolejka 5 | 18.05.2014 | 12:00 h | Zesłańcy Baśki | 2 - 7(1 - 3)(1 - 4) | AKS Husaria | ||
5 | Kolejka 5 | 18.05.2014 | 13:00 h | Indywidualiści | 2 - 3(1 - 2)(1 - 1) | Latoszek | ||
6 | Kolejka 6 | 25.05.2014 | 10:00 h | Indywidualiści | 6 - 4(3 - 0)( - ) | AKS Husaria | ||
6 | Kolejka 6 | 25.05.2014 | 11:00 h | Fanatycy | 4 - 9(1 - 3)( - ) | Respekt Skład | ||
6 | Kolejka 6 | 25.05.2014 | 12:00 h | Latoszek | 2 - 1(2 - 0)( - ) | Robcar Miedzyleś | ||
6 | Kolejka 6 | 25.05.2014 | 13:00 h | Sami Swoi | 6 - 4(4 - 2)( - ) | Zesłańcy Baśki | ||
7 | Kolejka 7 | 01.06.2014 | 10:00 h | Zesłańcy Baśki | 5 - 8(1 - 5)( - ) | Respekt Skład | ||
7 | Kolejka 7 | 01.06.2014 | 11:00 h | Indywidualiści | 7 - 3(2 - 1)( - ) | Sami Swoi | ||
7 | Kolejka 7 | 01.06.2014 | 12:00 h | AKS Husaria | 6 - 1(2 - 1)( - ) | Robcar Miedzyleś | ||
7 | Kolejka 7 | 01.06.2014 | 13:00 h | Fanatycy | 5 - 7(2 - 2)( - ) | Latoszek |
Lokalizacja: 05-240 Tłuszcz, ul. Łąkowa 1
Email: kontakt@ligabobra.pl
Telefon: 603-077-025
Website: www.ligabobra.pl